Lauréats du concours 2018

Classé dans : Actualités, Lauréats | 0

CP / CE1-CE2 / CM1-CM2 / 6e-5e / 4e-3e / Lycée / Adultes

CP

1er :  Enora // Ecole primaire 87800 JOURNIAC

2e : Aydan GARBE CELIK // Ecole Eugène Corrette 02100 SAINT QUENTIN

3e : Joé DUPROS // Ecole les Trois Tilleuls 78410 LA FALAISE

4e : Hamza // Ecole Les Echassons 91310 LONGPONT SUR ORGE
5e : Allan BOREK // Ecole Vaillant Jaurès 92150 SURESNES
6e : Andoni BEDBEDER // Ecole 64160 ST-JAMMES
7e : Inaya ABDALLAH ALI // Ecole Tillion De Gaulle 91100 CORBEIL-ESSONNE
8e : Louis LARHER //Ecole Sainte-Anne 08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
9e : Giulia // Ecole Carro 13500 MARTIGUES
10e : Flora MARINIER // Ecole « L’A-BEY-C » 71620 BEY


CE1-CE2

1er : Loane JOUTET // Ecole Publique 46100 CAMBES

2e : Erwan BAUDRY // Ecole Paul Langevin 59113 SECLIN

3e : Eulalie BERGOUGNOUX // Ecole Publique 46100 CAMBES

3e : Haydan KOUADIO // Ecole Lallier B 94240 L’HAY LES ROSES

5e : Safa HELAOUI // Ecole La Plume. 38000 GRENOBLE
6e Angelina CONDETTE-SUIGNAI // Ecole Saint Joseph La Plaine 29150 CHATEAULIN.
7e : Maya BERTIN // Ecole primaire 64160 SAINT JAMMES
8e : Lilou // Ecole de 87380 MEUZAC
9e Mikel LAALAOUI. Ecole La Salle saint Bernard 64100 BAYONNE
9e ex-equo : Enzo DENEAUX. Ecole publique 01500 CHATEAU-GAILLARD.


CM1-CM2

1er : Gilya VIDAL // Ecole André Malraux 34280 LA GRANDE MOTTE

2e : Zélie FABRE. Ecole Guéry 28000 CHARTRES

3e Lilian MULLER // Ecole « Les Hirondelles » 68540 FELDKIRCH

3e ex-aequo : Pauline ESTEVE. Ecole Sainte-Marie 34590 MARSILLARGUES

5e : Emma BULENS // Ecole Sainte Marie 34590 MARSILLARGUES
5e ex-aequo : Tiago PIRES. Ecole Jacques Prévert 45800 St JEAN DE BRAYE
7e : Lou FALLETTA // Ecole Jean Jaurès 51200 EPERNAY
8e : Léandre BOULENS // Ecole de la colline 74140 BALLAISON
9e : Marie BENNANI // Ecole Le Coteau 92420 VAUCRESSON
10e Ludivine VERNAY // Ecole de la Colline 74140 BALLAISON


6e-5e

1er : Roméo LANGLAIS // Collège Pasteur 72530 YVRE L’EVEQUE

2e : Naëlle DEMET // 67390 SCHOENAU

3e : Léo- Paul LECOMTE // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES

4e : Pablo JOUE // 29800 LA MARTYRE
5e : Shemsi DE FERRIER DE RIEZE // Collège François Villon 03402 YZEURE
6e : Liliana LEBIGUE // Collège François Villon 03402 YZEURE
7e : Sasha TRAN-MICO // Collège Gabriel Guist’hau 44000 NANTES
8e : Maria TIHAL // Collège Bel Air 68092 MULHOUSE
9e : Jeanne-Elisa BARON // Collège Saint-Joseph 16100 COGNAC
10e : Charlotte QUATREVALET // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG


4e-3e

1er : Lola JOUE //29800 LA MARTYRE

2e : Marnie SANIGOU // Collège de Coutach 30260 QUISSAC

3e : Capucine DREANO // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES

4e : Ondine PICHON // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
5e : Matisse DUSSOL  // Collège Sainte-Anne 26000 VALENCE
6e : Léna MORITZ // 67600 HILSENHEIM
7e : Maxence LORIDON // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES
8e : Elina TROUDE // Collège Sainte-Anne 26000 VALENCE
9e : Thibault MERIEL // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
10e : Romy DUCROS-SCHOCK // Collège de Coutach 30260 QUISSAC


2de-Terminales

1er : Marie HAMM // Lycée de L’Escaut. 59300 Valenciennes

2e : Jeanne ROUX // Lycée Thomas Hélye 50100 Cherbourg

3e: Anaïs SILARBI // Lycée Professionnel Agricole 47400 TONNEINS

3e ex aequo : Flavie DEBARGE // Lycée de l’Escaut. 59100 Valenciennes

5e :Clarisse LOIRAT // Lycée Professionnel Braussaud Blancho. 44600 St-Nazaire
6e : Inès RAHMANI // Lycée de l’Escaut. 59300 Valenciennes
7e : Clémenthia ROY // Lycée Brocéliande 56380 GUER
8e : Emilie PIOLE // Lycée des Métiers Ferdinand REVOUL 84601 Valréas
9e : Zoumana CONDE // L.P Auguste Aymard. 43000 ESPALY
10e : Chirine EL AIDOUNI // Lycée Emile Zola. 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
10e ex aequo : Karel BLANCHE // L.P Ste Geneviève. 73000 CHAMBERY


1er : Heïdi POISSONNIER // 59158 FLINES LEZ MORTAGNE

2e :Hélène MULLER-COUSIN // 30170 St-HIPPOLYTE DU FORT

3e : Emilie COUTURIER // 89450 FONTETTE

4e : Mathieu SERRES // 39000 TOULOUSE
5e : Paula BAEZ // 93100 MONTREUIL
6e : Hélène TRACOL // 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
7e : Fabienne LE GAL // 56620 CLEGUER
8e : Nathalie LABARRE // 02300 CHAUNY
9e : Elie PETIT  // 75011 PARIS
10e : Ludivine PILLON // 80110 MORISEL