Lauréats du concours 2021

Classé dans : Actualités, Lauréats | 0

CP / CE1-CE2 / CM1-CM2 / 6e-5e / 4e-3e / Lycée / Adultes

CP

1er :  Rayane MAZOUARI // Ecole LALLIER 94240 L’HAY-LES-ROSES

2e : Gabriel HEIZ // Ecole Château de Villy 74130 CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE

3e : Manon SOUCHAY // Ecole Jeanne d’Arc 49480 SAINT-SYLVAIN D’ANJOU

4e : Oscar COUPIER BOUTEILLER // Ecole Lucie Aubrac 38000 GRENOBLE
5e : Akram IBRAHIM // Ecole Jardin Parisien 94240 L’HAY-LES-ROSES
6e : Mélissa HUSAR // Ecole publique 02140 FONTAINE LES VERVINS
7e : Diego BATIZE // Ecole publique 02140 FONTAINE LES VERVINS
8e : Juliette OURASAMY // Ecole Saint-Jean 61300 L’AIGLE
9e : Namory TOURE // Ecole LALLIER 94240 L’HAY-LES-ROSES
10e : Anissa AMINI // Ecole Mulsant 42300 ROANNE


CE1-CE2

1er : Mathilde SAUGET // Ecole Georges Sand 92500 RUEIL MALMAISON

2e : Oscar BROSSEAU // Ecole primaire 14310 EPINAY SUR ODON

3e : Elise ROQUES // Ecole La Fontette 06570 SAINT PAUL

4e : Clara DELANNOY// Ecole primaire 62370 GUEMPS
5e : Simon SOYEZ // Ecole Paul Langevin 59113 SECLIN
6e : Jade CAMBRAI // Ecole du Centre et Paradis 02520 FLAVY LE MARTEL
7e : Hortense PARIZOT // Ecole F. Villon 54230 NEUVES MAISONS
8e : Laurène SAYATHAM //  Ecole Henri Wallon 13200 ARLES
9e : Ambrine BELKAYAT-ZOUGARI // Ecole Jeanne d’Arc 69200 VENISSIEUX
10e : Linaya PESIN // Ecole Condorcet 59172 ROEULX


CM1-CM2

1er : Imaya BOUDIA // Ecole Saint Julien 13012 MARSEILLE

2e : Sacha NOYER // Ecole Condorcet 49000 ANGERS

3e : Hugo COCHARD // Ecole primaire 64160 SAINT JAMMES

4e : Thiago SCHMITT // Ecole Clos Vinot 45200 AMILLY
5e : Achille HAMEL // Ecole Verduron haut 13015 MARSEILLE
6e : Andréa BERONJA // Ecole Sainte Agnès 93270 SEVRAN
7e : Yuko DERRIEN // Ecole Berthelot 03500 ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE
8e : Hona CARDINAL // Ecole primaire 07570 DE SAIGNES
9e : Victor VEYSSIERE // Ecole Jean Moulin 37310 CHAMBOURG SUR INDRE
10e : Loan FICHOT // Ecole Les Buttes 94000 CRETEIL


6e-5e

1er : Kassandra FRESTEL // Collège Europe 27260 CORMEILLES

2e : Luna INCHICO // Collège Bel-Air 68092 MULHOUSE

3e : Alexandre THOMAS // Collège GUIST’HAU 44000 NANTES

4e : Clémence LE TEXIER ROBINO // Collège Chantenay 44017 NANTES

5e : Zélie LE GROS// Collège Saint Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
6e : Jeanne LEMBO // Collège kerfontaine 56400 PLUNERET
7e : Emilien LETOURNEL // Collège Saint Raphaël 44000 NANTES
8e : Néolia IFRAH-DIAZ // Collège Bel Air 68092 MULHOUSE
9e : Paul LACOGNE// Collège Fontenelle 76500 ROUEN
10e : Aurélien WENCKER // Collège L’OUTRE-FORÊT 67250 SOULTZ SOUS FORETS


4e-3e-Lycée

1er : Ethan SAMIN // Lycée de L’Escaut 59300 VALENCIENNES

2e : Emora BOCLAUD // Lycée Brocéliande 56380 GUER

3e : Bérénice MARISSAL // Lycée de L’Escaut 59300 VALENCIENNES

4e : Jade DOUILLON // Collège Europe 27260 CORMEILLES
5e : Laureen GOUIN// Lycée Brocéliande 56380 GUER
6e : Lina SAIDI// Lycée de L’Escaut 59300 VALENCIENNES
7e : Manon JOUANEN // Collège Saint Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
8e : Emy MONTJARET// Collège Europe 27260 CORMEILLES
9e : Bélen HERNANDEZ ABAD // Lycée Fazanis 47400 TONNEINS
10e : Ayama GOETZ // Collège Quartier Français 97 SAINTE-SUZANNE


1er : Clémence HUVÉ // 35135 CHANTEPIE

2e : Estelle FERRY// 89240 LINDRY

3e : Clio CHARALAMBOUS // 13500 MARTIGUES

4e : Armelle BERTHELOT // 45310 PATAY
5e : Véronique BOUTTIN // 13500 MARTIGUES
6e : Florence JOUÉ // 29800 LA MARTYRE
7e : Maïté CHAILLEUX // 59270 GODEWAERSVELDE
8e : Marie-Laure LADAN // 29430 PLOUESCAT
9e : Gwennou COUPIER // 38000 GRENOBLE
10e : Simone MÜLLER // 13200 ARLES