Lauréats du concours 2017

Classé dans : Actualités, Lauréats | 0

CP / CE1-CE2 / CM1-CM2 / 6ème-5ème / 4ème-3ème / Lycée / Adultes

CP

1er ex-aequo : Mathys PETITPEZ // Ecole primaire 73140 Entrelacs
1er ex-aequo : Farima KEITA // Ecole Jules Verne 93330 Neuilly sur Marne
3ème : Adam AUGUSTIN // Ecole Emile Zola 13130 Berre l’Etang.
4ème : Ilhem KADA // Ecole publique 87620 Sereilhac
5ème : Berthille GUENEAU // Ecole Sainte Thérèse 78800 Houilles
6ème : Théo PELLEGRINO // Ecole Sainte Jeanne d’Arc 13690 Graveson
7ème : Samuel DINIZ // Ecole Vaillant-Jaurès 92150 Suresnes
8ème : Armani BUANNIC // Ecole Les Blés en Herbe 91410 Corbreuse
9ème : Cloé CADET // Ecole Emile Zola 13130 Berre l’Etang
10ème : Barbara COUPIER-BOUTEILLER 38000 Grenoble


CE1-CE2

1er : Louanne BERARD // Ecole primaire 88650 Mandray
2ème : Caroline BINARD et Marie MICHEL // Ecole Saint Jean 61300 Laigle
3ème : Lucie CANTEIRO // Ecole de Cambes 46100 Cambes
4ème : Romain LE GOIX // Ecole Condorcet 49000 Angers
5ème ex-aequo : Lina LEDUCQ // Ecole Mandela Rolland 62210 Avion
5ème ex-aequo : Mathis DUEZ // Ecole Paul Eluard 27140 Gisors
7ème : Esteban LECLERC // Ecole Paul Eluard 27140 Gisors
8ème : Sara THEVENET // Ecole de la Source 01400 Condeissiat
9ème ex-aequo : Capucine LEBATUT // Ecole La Salle St Bernard 64105 Bayonne
9ème ex-aequo : Yaël BOUCHARD // Ecole Publique 73240 Champagneux


CM1-CM2

1er : Rose LEBRUN-VIDON // Ecole Guéry 28000 Chartres
2ème : Elouane VILLARD // Ecole Jules Verne 42160 Bonson
3ème ex-aequo : Ouahiha YAYAOUI // Ecole Jules Ferry 84600 Valréas
3ème ex-aequo : Garance NOEL // Ecole Saint Jean XXIII 44000 Nantes
5ème : Candice MAHIEU // Ecole d’Ivergny 62810 Ivergny
6ème : Cosme TACHDJIAN // Ecole Jean de la Fontaine 92140 Clamart
7ème : Angeline BOURDACHE // Ecole Nelson Mandela 87240 Saint-Sylvestre
8ème : Kerann MOUGEOLLE // 51200 Epernay
9ème : Yannaelle LE FUR // Ecole Sainte Hélène 56240 Berne
10ème ex-aequo : Salomé VIDAL // 67000 Strasbourg
10ème ex-aequo : Lison BOISARD // Ecole Saint Jean XXIII 44000 Nantes


6ème-5ème

1er : Mila ZABE // Notre Dame de Garaison 65670 Monléon Magnoac
2ème : Georgia MASSE // Collège Jacques Prévert 02520 Flavy-le-Martel
3ème : Anaïs BOURSON // Collège Jacques Prévost 70140 Pesmes
4ème : Johanna SEE // Collège Louis Armand 28100 Dreux
5ème : Ambre LAURUOL // 31130 Balma
6ème ex-aequo : Margaux LUCAS // Collège Beg Er Vil 56170 Quiberon
6ème ex-aequo : Nicolas GARRABOS // Collège Pierre de Coubertin 66120 Font-Romeu
8ème : Adélia CHEVALLIER // 41100 Vendôme
9ème : Raphaël ABRAHAM // Collège Francis Yard 76750 Buchy
10ème : Alizée OLIVAUX-RAMBAUD // Collège J. Prévert 44410 Herbignac


4ème-3ème

1er : Sofia // Collège J. Auriol 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
2ème : Lola JOUE // 29800 La Martyre
3ème : Lisa BAJON //Collège Beau Regard 32140 Masseube
4ème : Lia RODRIGUES // 59494 Aubry du Hainaut
5ème : Ben SEBBAN  // Collège J. Auriol 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
6ème : Gaspard DUJARDIN // 59300 Valenciennes
7ème : Lina DJEFFAL // Collège Versailles 13003 Marseille
8ème : Jules ROUSSEAU // Collège Beau Regard 32140 Masseube
9ème : Fabrice PANNEQUIN // 62190 Lillers
10ème : Titouan DELGADO // 13330 Pélissanne


2nde-Terminales

1er : Téa ANDRIN // 59300 Valenciennes
2ème ex-aequo : Emma RICHOT // 50690 St Martin le Gutard
2ème ex-aequo : Dorian MARTINHO DE JESUS // Lycée Pyrène 09100 Pamiers
4ème ex aequo : Raphaël GRISEL // 50100 Cherbourg en Cotentin
4ème ex aequo : Maxime BOUYSSIE // Lycée Pyrène 09100 Pamiers
6ème : Antonin PINEAU // 50100 Cherbourg-Octeville
7ème : Manon LABROUSSE // Lycée Pyrène  09100 Pamiers
8ème ex aequo : Naïs NOLIBOS // Lycée Emile Zola 13100 Aix-en-Provence
8ème ex aequo : Assma ZIYAD // 59192- Beuvrages
10ème : Margaux STRYJAK // 59880 Saint-Saulve


1er : Nathalie LABARRE // 02300 Chauny
2ème :Jean-Luc AIGOIN // 30350 Saint Jean de Serres
3ème : Estelle FERRY // Ecole publique 89240 Lindry
4ème : Amine SOUFARI
5ème : Anne-Cécile MAURICE // 88100 Saint Dié des Vosges
6ème : Aurélie DELCROS // 09120 Gudas
7ème : Caroline MOAL // 94290 Villeneuve le Roi
8ème : Eric ENDERLIN // 32300 Mirande
9ème : Armelle BERTHELOT  // 45520 Chevilly
10ème : Coline CALLET // 33710 Comps