Lauréats du concours 2018

Classé dans : Actualités, Lauréats | 0

CP / CE1-CE2 / CM1-CM2 / 6ème-5ème / 4ème-3ème / Lycée / Adultes

CP

1er :  Enora // Ecole primaire 87800 JOURNIAC

2ème : Aydan GARBE CELIK // Ecole Eugène Corrette 02100 SAINT QUENTIN

3ème : Joé DUPROS // Ecole les Trois Tilleuls 78410 LA FALAISE

4ème : Hamza // Ecole Les Echassons 91310 LONGPONT SUR ORGE
5ème : Allan BOREK // Ecole Vaillant Jaurès 92150 SURESNES
6ème : Andoni BEDBEDER // Ecole 64160 ST-JAMMES
7ème : Inaya ABDALLAH ALI // Ecole Tillion De Gaulle 91100 CORBEIL-ESSONNE
8ème : Louis LARHER //Ecole Sainte-Anne 08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
9ème : Giulia // Ecole Carro 13500 MARTIGUES
10ème : Flora MARINIER // Ecole « L’A-BEY-C » 71620 BEY


CE1-CE2

1er : Loane JOUTET // Ecole Publique 46100 CAMBES

2ème : Erwan BAUDRY // Ecole Paul Langevin 59113 SECLIN

3ème : Eulalie BERGOUGNOUX // Ecole Publique 46100 CAMBES

3ème : Haydan KOUADIO // Ecole Lallier B 94240 L’HAY LES ROSES

5ème : Safa HELAOUI // Ecole La Plume. 38000 GRENOBLE
6ème Angelina CONDETTE-SUIGNAI // Ecole Saint Joseph La Plaine 29150 CHATEAULIN.
7ème : Maya BERTIN // Ecole primaire 64160 SAINT JAMMES
8ème : Lilou // Ecole de 87380 MEUZAC
9ème Mikel LAALAOUI. Ecole La Salle saint Bernard 64100 BAYONNE
9ème ex-equo : Enzo DENEAUX. Ecole publique 01500 CHATEAU-GAILLARD.


CM1-CM2

1er : Gilya VIDAL // Ecole André Malraux 34280 LA GRANDE MOTTE

2ème : Zélie FABRE. Ecole Guéry 28000 CHARTRES

3ème Lilian MULLER // Ecole « Les Hirondelles » 68540 FELDKIRCH

3ème ex-aequo : Pauline ESTEVE. Ecole Sainte-Marie 34590 MARSILLARGUES

5ème : Emma BULENS // Ecole Sainte Marie 34590 MARSILLARGUES
5ème ex-aequo : Tiago PIRES. Ecole Jacques Prévert 45800 St JEAN DE BRAYE
7ème : Lou FALLETTA // Ecole Jean Jaurès 51200 EPERNAY
8ème : Léandre BOULENS // Ecole de la colline 74140 BALLAISON
9ème : Marie BENNANI // Ecole Le Coteau 92420 VAUCRESSON
10ème Ludivine VERNAY // Ecole de la Colline 74140 BALLAISON


6ème-5ème

1er : Roméo LANGLAIS // Collège Pasteur 72530 YVRE L’EVEQUE

2ème : Naëlle DEMET // 67390 SCHOENAU

3ème : Léo- Paul LECOMTE // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES

4ème : Pablo JOUE // 29800 LA MARTYRE
5ème : Shemsi DE FERRIER DE RIEZE // Collège François Villon 03402 YZEURE
6ème : Liliana LEBIGUE // Collège François Villon 03402 YZEURE
7ème : Sasha TRAN-MICO // Collège Gabriel Guist’hau 44000 NANTES
8ème : Maria TIHAL // Collège Bel Air 68092 MULHOUSE
9ème : Jeanne-Elisa BARON // Collège Saint-Joseph 16100 COGNAC
10ème : Charlotte QUATREVALET // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG


4ème-3ème

1er : Lola JOUE //29800 LA MARTYRE

2ème : Marnie SANIGOU // Collège de Coutach 30260 QUISSAC

3ème : Capucine DREANO // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES

4ème : Ondine PICHON // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
5ème : Matisse DUSSOL  // Collège Sainte-Anne 26000 VALENCE
6ème : Léna MORITZ // 67600 HILSENHEIM
7ème : Maxence LORIDON // Collège Gabriel Guist’Hau 44000 NANTES
8ème : Elina TROUDE // Collège Sainte-Anne 26000 VALENCE
9ème : Thibault MERIEL // Collège Saint-Joseph 50100 CHERBOURG
10ème : Romy DUCROS-SCHOCK // Collège de Coutach 30260 QUISSAC


2nde-Terminales

1er : Marie HAMM // Lycée de L’Escaut. 59300 Valenciennes

2ème : Jeanne ROUX // Lycée Thomas Hélye 50100 Cherbourg

3ème: Anaïs SILARBI // Lycée Professionnel Agricole 47400 TONNEINS

3ème ex aequo : Flavie DEBARGE // Lycée de l’Escaut. 59100 Valenciennes

5ème :Clarisse LOIRAT // Lycée Professionnel Braussaud Blancho. 44600 St-Nazaire
6ème : Inès RAHMANI // Lycée de l’Escaut. 59300 Valenciennes
7ème : Clémenthia ROY // Lycée Brocéliande 56380 GUER
8ème : Emilie PIOLE // Lycée des Métiers Ferdinand REVOUL 84601 Valréas
9ème : Zoumana CONDE // L.P Auguste Aymard. 43000 ESPALY
10ème : Chirine EL AIDOUNI // Lycée Emile Zola. 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
10ème ex aequo : Karel BLANCHE // L.P Ste Geneviève. 73000 CHAMBERY


1er : Heïdi POISSONNIER // 59158 FLINES LEZ MORTAGNE

2ème :Hélène MULLER-COUSIN // 30170 St-HIPPOLYTE DU FORT

3ème : Emilie COUTURIER // 89450 FONTETTE

4ème : Mathieu SERRES // 39000 TOULOUSE
5ème : Paula BAEZ // 93100 MONTREUIL
6ème : Hélène TRACOL // 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
7ème : Fabienne LE GAL // 56620 CLEGUER
8ème : Nathalie LABARRE // 02300 CHAUNY
9ème : Elie PETIT  // 75011 PARIS
10ème : Ludivine PILLON // 80110 MORISEL